Milton-Union Bulldog Invitational Milton-Union High School, West Milton, OH January 7, 2023 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Columbus Grove | 302.0 | | 2. | Milton-Union | 220.5 | | 3. | Brookville | 183.0 | | 4. | Indian Lake | 125.5 | | 5. | Coldwater | 92.0 | | 6. | Badin | 56.5 | | 7. | Dixie | 46.0 | | 8. | Oakwood | 23.0 | | Bye points earned after win in pool |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
113:1x6 | Trent Westgerdes (Coldwater) pin Richard Lingle*BROO (X3) | | 2:58 |
| Hunter Gibson*BROO (X1) pin Nicholas Goecke (Columbus Grove) | | 1:29 |
| Molly Luebke (Brookville) pin Chase McCollum*BROO (X2) | | 1:47 |
120:2x4 | 1st- Ethan Beam (Columbus Grove) pin Jacob Lightner (Milton-Union) | | 2:38 |
| 3rd-Collin Sautter*CGRO (X3) pin Braden Risser (Brookville) | | 3:32 |
| 5th-Tyler Alatorre (Badin) dec. Kylee Jones*BROO (X2) | | 8-2 |
| 7th-Darren Kolodzik*BADI (X4) dec. Daisy King*BROO (X1) | | 15-11 |
126:1x6 | Damian Moler (Brookville) pin Caleb Shaffer (Indian Lake) | | 0:41 |
| Payton Mayfield (Milton-Union) pin Boat Thompson (Columbus Grove) | | 0:41 |
132:1x6 | Levi Schroeder (Columbus Grove) Default Carter Glassford (Coldwater) | | Default |
| Alex Richardson (Brookville) pin Conner Amstutz*CGRO (X1) | | 0:41 |
| Kegan Crow (Milton-Union) pin Heath Wilson (Indian Lake) | | 3:59 |
138:2x5 | 1st- Aiden Burtch (Coldwater) dec. Evan Pitts (Columbus Grove) | | 4-1 |
| 3rd-Draden Stevenson (Indian Lake) pin Xavier Ferris (Brookville) | | 1:08 |
| 5th-Gavin Kuhn*COLD (X1) Default Andrea Paletta*BROO (X3) | | Default |
| 7th-Austin Raybourne (Badin) pin Cesar Ortinez*BADI (X2) | | 1:11 |
| 9th-Annie Banis*DIXI (X4) Bye Bye | | Bye |
144:2x4 | 1st-Landen Wisener (Indian Lake) dec. Seth Lowry (Milton-Union) | | 11-4 |
| 3rd- Zane Stechschulte (Columbus Grove) pin Mason Klosterman (Coldwater) | | 0:23 |
| 5th-Ethan Heitkamp*COLD (X1) tech. fall Ben Otto (Badin) | | tf16-1 |
| 7th-Landon Bihn (Brookville) Bye Bye | | Bye |
150:2x5 | 1st-Wyatt Watt*CGRO (X3) pin Kaylix Cunagin (Badin) | | 1:30 |
| 3rd- Sam Rismiller (Coldwater) pin J.R. Binat*COLD (X1) | | 1:47 |
| 5th-Grant Eversole (Columbus Grove) pin Tyler Craft (Dixie) | | 1:09 |
| 7th-Zain Gabber*OAKW (X7) Default Seth Hoover (Brookville) | | Default |
| 9th-Aiden Oakes (Oakwood) Default Marco Diaz*BROO (X2) | | Default |
157:2x4 | 1st- Nathan Barker (Milton-Union) pin Ian Coffey*MUNI (X3) | | 2:50 |
| 3rd-Logan Mershman (Columbus Grove) pin Owen Monnig*BROO (X2) | | 1:38 |
| 5th-Liam Cantrell (Oakwood) pin Cole Brandabur (Badin) | | 4:40 |
| 7th-Jake Lenser (Brookville) Bye Bye | | Bye |
165:2x4 | 1st- Landen Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Connor Gibson (Milton-Union) | | 2:30 |
| 3rd-Layton Blankemeyer*CGRO (X1) pin Lucas Horn (Brookville) | | 1:19 |
| 5th-Jackson Conner (Dixie) pin Wyatt Kunkel (Badin) | | 0:57 |
| 7th-Sylas Gambrel*MUNI (X2) Default Josh Lucente*MUNI (X3) | | Default |
175:4x4 | 1st- Kyle Lathrop (Columbus Grove) dec. Trey Kiser (Milton-Union) | | 10-3 |
| 3rd-Brady Fuerst*CGRO (X2) pin Stephen Drake*BROO (X3) | | 1:55 |
| 5th-Dawson Birchnaugh*CGRO (X6) dec. Jordan Foose*MUNI (X4) | | 4-2 |
| 7th-Aiden Sheridan (Brookville) pin Alex Tucker*OAKW (X5) | | 1:09 |
| 9th-Nathan Myers (Dixie) pin Stephen Gut (Oakwood) | | 0:47 |
| 11th-James Orman*DIXI (X7) pin Brynn Brown (Badin) | | 1:59 |
| 13th-Lily Zimmerlin*BROO (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| UDF-ERRBye Bye | | Bye |
190:4x3 | 1st-Loudon Auchmuty (Columbus Grove) pin Gavin Schroeder*CGRO (X5) | | 0:51 |
| 3rd-Zach Kramer*BADI (X3) pin Ty Meyer*CGRO (X4) | | 1:40 |
| 5th- Cabit Fetters (Milton-Union) pin Eddie Cervantes (Coldwater) | | 0:59 |
| 7th-Cal Riley*BROO (X6) pin Caiden Eckstein (Oakwood) | | 5:56 |
| 9th-Von Price (Brookville) dec. Gavin Burgard*OAKW (X2) | | 5-3 |
| 11th-Trent Owens (Badin) dec. Tyler Snow*BROO (X1) | | 8-3 |
215:1x6 | Bronson Stacy (Brookville) Default A.J. Schafer (Columbus Grove) | | Default |
| Colton Hultgren (Milton-Union) pin Emery Wagner (Indian Lake) | | 1:49 |
285:1x6 | Jayden Jewett (Brookville) pin Jacque Haynes (Dixie) | | 2:08 |
| Christopher Timms (Indian Lake) pin Corbin Garberson (Columbus Grove) | | 0:59 |
|
Sixth Round |
113:1x6 | Chase McCollum*BROO (X2) dec. Richard Lingle*BROO (X3) | | 7-0 |
| Nicholas Goecke (Columbus Grove) pin Trent Westgerdes (Coldwater) | | 1:29 |
| Hunter Gibson*BROO (X1) pin Molly Luebke (Brookville) | | 1:12 |
120:2x4 | Ethan Beam (Columbus Grove) tech. fall Collin Sautter*CGRO (X3) | | tf16-0 |
| Jacob Lightner (Milton-Union) pin Braden Risser (Brookville) | | 1:54 |
| Tyler Alatorre (Badin) tech. fall Daisy King*BROO (X1) | | tf16-0 |
| Kylee Jones*BROO (X2) tech. fall Darren Kolodzik*BADI (X4) | | tf19-4 |
126:1x6 | Payton Mayfield (Milton-Union) pin Caleb Shaffer (Indian Lake) | | 3:30 |
132:1x6 | Levi Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Conner Amstutz*CGRO (X1) | | 0:42 |
| Alex Richardson (Brookville) pin Heath Wilson (Indian Lake) | | 0:38 |
| Kegan Crow (Milton-Union) Default Carter Glassford (Coldwater) | | Default |
138:2x5 | Aiden Burtch (Coldwater) pin Andrea Paletta*BROO (X3) | | 5:05 |
| Austin Raybourne (Badin) pin Annie Banis*DIXI (X4) | | 3:02 |
| Evan Pitts (Columbus Grove) pin Cesar Ortinez*BADI (X2) | | 0:12 |
144:2x4 | Seth Lowry (Milton-Union) dec. Zane Stechschulte (Columbus Grove) | | 8-7 |
| Landen Wisener (Indian Lake) pin Mason Klosterman (Coldwater) | | 0:27 |
| Ben Otto (Badin) pin Landon Bihn (Brookville) | | 1:48 |
| Ethan Heitkamp*COLD (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
150:2x5 | Sam Rismiller (Coldwater) Default Marco Diaz*BROO (X2) | | Default |
| Wyatt Watt*CGRO (X3) pin Zain Gabber*OAKW (X7) | | 0:38 |
| J.R. Binat*COLD (X1) pin Aiden Oakes (Oakwood) | | 3:45 |
| Grant Eversole (Columbus Grove) Default Seth Hoover (Brookville) | | Default |
157:2x4 | Nathan Barker (Milton-Union) pin Owen Monnig*BROO (X2) | | 1:14 |
| Ian Coffey*MUNI (X3) dec. Logan Mershman (Columbus Grove) | | 10-5 |
| Liam Cantrell (Oakwood) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Cole Brandabur (Badin) dec. Jake Lenser (Brookville) | | 9-5 |
165:2x4 | Landen Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Layton Blankemeyer*CGRO (X1) | | 2:33 |
| Connor Gibson (Milton-Union) pin Lucas Horn (Brookville) | | 0:16 |
| Wyatt Kunkel (Badin) pin Josh Lucente*MUNI (X3) | | 0:48 |
| Jackson Conner (Dixie) pin Sylas Gambrel*MUNI (X2) | | 1:47 |
175:4x4 | Kyle Lathrop (Columbus Grove) pin Brady Fuerst*CGRO (X2) | | 1:05 |
| Trey Kiser (Milton-Union) pin Stephen Drake*BROO (X3) | | 0:31 |
| Jordan Foose*MUNI (X4) pin Aiden Sheridan (Brookville) | | 0:40 |
| Dawson Birchnaugh*CGRO (X6) pin Alex Tucker*OAKW (X5) | | 2:13 |
| Nathan Myers (Dixie) pin Brynn Brown (Badin) | | 0:26 |
| Stephen Gut (Oakwood) pin James Orman*DIXI (X7) | | 0:57 |
| ByeBye Bye | | Bye |
| Lily Zimmerlin*BROO (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
190:4x3 | Gavin Schroeder*CGRO (X5) pin Ty Meyer*CGRO (X4) | | 3:39 |
| Loudon Auchmuty (Columbus Grove) pin Zach Kramer*BADI (X3) | | 1:45 |
| Eddie Cervantes (Coldwater) pin Cal Riley*BROO (X6) | | 3:29 |
| Cabit Fetters (Milton-Union) pin Caiden Eckstein (Oakwood) | | 3:38 |
| Von Price (Brookville) pin Tyler Snow*BROO (X1) | | 0:59 |
| Gavin Burgard*OAKW (X2) pin Trent Owens (Badin) | | 3:58 |
215:1x6 | Bronson Stacy (Brookville) pin Franklin Kinney*ILAK (X1) | | 0:21 |
| Emery Wagner (Indian Lake) Default A.J. Schafer (Columbus Grove) | | Default |
285:1x6 | Christopher Timms (Indian Lake) pin Jacque Haynes (Dixie) | | 1:02 |
|
Fourth Round |
138:2x5 | Draden Stevenson (Indian Lake) pin Austin Raybourne (Badin) | | 1:33 |
| Andrea Paletta*BROO (X3) pin Annie Banis*DIXI (X4) | | 0:30 |
| Xavier Ferris (Brookville) pin Cesar Ortinez*BADI (X2) | | 1:30 |
150:2x5 | Zain Gabber*OAKW (X7) pin Marco Diaz*BROO (X2) | | 4:55 |
| Wyatt Watt*CGRO (X3) pin Tyler Craft (Dixie) | | 3:27 |
| Kaylix Cunagin (Badin) pin J.R. Binat*COLD (X1) | | 1:32 |
| Grant Eversole (Columbus Grove) pin Aiden Oakes (Oakwood) | | 0:36 |
190:4x3 | Gavin Schroeder*CGRO (X5) dec. Eddie Cervantes (Coldwater) | | 7-0 |
| Ty Meyer*CGRO (X4) pin Cal Riley*BROO (X6) | | 0:28 |
| Zach Kramer*BADI (X3) pin Caiden Eckstein (Oakwood) | | 2:17 |
| Loudon Auchmuty (Columbus Grove) pin Cabit Fetters (Milton-Union) | | 3:14 |
|
Third Round |
113:1x6 | Nicholas Goecke (Columbus Grove) pin Richard Lingle*BROO (X3) | | 0:47 |
| Hunter Gibson*BROO (X1) pin Chase McCollum*BROO (X2) | | 0:57 |
| Molly Luebke (Brookville) dec. Trent Westgerdes (Coldwater) | | 8-6 |
120:2x4 | Ethan Beam (Columbus Grove) pin Darren Kolodzik*BADI (X4) | | 1:06 |
| Braden Risser (Brookville) maj. dec. Daisy King*BROO (X1) | | md10-0 |
| Collin Sautter*CGRO (X3) pin Tyler Alatorre (Badin) | | 0:43 |
| Jacob Lightner (Milton-Union) maj. dec. Kylee Jones*BROO (X2) | | md15-1 |
126:1x6 | Boat Thompson (Columbus Grove) tech. fall Caleb Shaffer (Indian Lake) | | tf18-3 |
132:1x6 | Levi Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Kegan Crow (Milton-Union) | | 4:53 |
| Alex Richardson (Brookville) pin Carter Glassford (Coldwater) | | 2:25 |
| Heath Wilson (Indian Lake) pin Conner Amstutz*CGRO (X1) | | 5:44 |
138:2x5 | Aiden Burtch (Coldwater) pin Austin Raybourne (Badin) | | 0:31 |
| Draden Stevenson (Indian Lake) pin Annie Banis*DIXI (X4) | | 1:15 |
| Xavier Ferris (Brookville) pin Gavin Kuhn*COLD (X1) | | 1:43 |
144:2x4 | Mason Klosterman (Coldwater) pin Ben Otto (Badin) | | 1:25 |
| Landen Wisener (Indian Lake) pin Seth Lowry (Milton-Union) | | 3:31 |
| Ethan Heitkamp*COLD (X1) maj. dec. Landon Bihn (Brookville) | | md12-2 |
150:2x5 | Wyatt Watt*CGRO (X3) pin Sam Rismiller (Coldwater) | | 5:49 |
| Tyler Craft (Dixie) pin Zain Gabber*OAKW (X7) | | 0:36 |
| J.R. Binat*COLD (X1) Default Seth Hoover (Brookville) | | Default |
| Kaylix Cunagin (Badin) pin Aiden Oakes (Oakwood) | | 1:23 |
157:2x4 | Nathan Barker (Milton-Union) maj. dec. Logan Mershman (Columbus Grove) | | md9-0 |
| Liam Cantrell (Oakwood) dec. Jake Lenser (Brookville) | | 6-0 |
| Owen Monnig*BROO (X2) pin Cole Brandabur (Badin) | | 1:10 |
165:2x4 | Landen Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Lucas Horn (Brookville) | | 0:52 |
| Josh Lucente*MUNI (X3) dec. Sylas Gambrel*MUNI (X2) | | 7-2 |
| Connor Gibson (Milton-Union) dec. Layton Blankemeyer*CGRO (X1) | | 10-4 |
| Jackson Conner (Dixie) pin Wyatt Kunkel (Badin) | | 0:41 |
175:4x4 | Aiden Sheridan (Brookville) pin Brynn Brown (Badin) | | 0:35 |
| Brady Fuerst*CGRO (X2) pin Nathan Myers (Dixie) | | 2:26 |
| Stephen Drake*BROO (X3) pin James Orman*DIXI (X7) | | 0:38 |
| Dawson Birchnaugh*CGRO (X6) tech. fall Lily Zimmerlin*BROO (X1) | | tf15-0 |
| Trey Kiser (Milton-Union) pin Stephen Gut (Oakwood) | | 0:38 |
190:4x3 | Gavin Schroeder*CGRO (X5) pin Cabit Fetters (Milton-Union) | | 2:38 |
| Ty Meyer*CGRO (X4) pin Tyler Snow*BROO (X1) | | 1:24 |
| Cal Riley*BROO (X6) dec. Gavin Burgard*OAKW (X2) | | 5-4 |
| Loudon Auchmuty (Columbus Grove) pin Eddie Cervantes (Coldwater) | | 2:49 |
215:1x6 | Bronson Stacy (Brookville) pin Emery Wagner (Indian Lake) | | 1:12 |
| Colton Hultgren (Milton-Union) pin Franklin Kinney*ILAK (X1) | | 0:36 |
285:1x6 | Christopher Timms (Indian Lake) tech. fall Jayden Jewett (Brookville) | | tf15-0 |
|
Second Round |
113:1x6 | Nicholas Goecke (Columbus Grove) pin Chase McCollum*BROO (X2) | | 1:11 |
| Hunter Gibson*BROO (X1) pin Trent Westgerdes (Coldwater) | | 1:29 |
| Molly Luebke (Brookville) pin Richard Lingle*BROO (X3) | | 1:08 |
120:2x4 | Ethan Beam (Columbus Grove) pin Braden Risser (Brookville) | | 1:38 |
| Daisy King*BROO (X1) pin Darren Kolodzik*BADI (X4) | | 1:07 |
| Collin Sautter*CGRO (X3) maj. dec. Kylee Jones*BROO (X2) | | md16-2 |
| Jacob Lightner (Milton-Union) pin Tyler Alatorre (Badin) | | 0:35 |
126:1x6 | Damian Moler (Brookville) dec. Boat Thompson (Columbus Grove) | | 9-7 OT |
132:1x6 | Levi Schroeder (Columbus Grove) dec. Heath Wilson (Indian Lake) | | 13-9 |
| Kegan Crow (Milton-Union) pin Alex Richardson (Brookville) | | 1:17 |
| Conner Amstutz*CGRO (X1) pin Carter Glassford (Coldwater) | | 2:50 |
138:2x5 | Aiden Burtch (Coldwater) pin Draden Stevenson (Indian Lake) | | 3:55 |
| Andrea Paletta*BROO (X3) pin Austin Raybourne (Badin) | | 0:50 |
| Evan Pitts (Columbus Grove) pin Gavin Kuhn*COLD (X1) | | 3:10 |
144:2x4 | Zane Stechschulte (Columbus Grove) pin Ben Otto (Badin) | | 0:31 |
| Landen Wisener (Indian Lake) pin Landon Bihn (Brookville) | | 2:54 |
| Seth Lowry (Milton-Union) pin Ethan Heitkamp*COLD (X1) | | 2:15 |
150:2x5 | Sam Rismiller (Coldwater) pin Tyler Craft (Dixie) | | 0:49 |
| Wyatt Watt*CGRO (X3) pin Marco Diaz*BROO (X2) | | 1:59 |
| J.R. Binat*COLD (X1) pin Grant Eversole (Columbus Grove) | | 1:25 |
| Kaylix Cunagin (Badin) pin Seth Hoover (Brookville) | | 1:35 |
157:2x4 | Nathan Barker (Milton-Union) pin Jake Lenser (Brookville) | | 1:30 |
| Logan Mershman (Columbus Grove) dec. Liam Cantrell (Oakwood) | | 6-0 |
| Ian Coffey*MUNI (X3) pin Cole Brandabur (Badin) | | 0:48 |
165:2x4 | Landen Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Sylas Gambrel*MUNI (X2) | | 3:22 |
| Lucas Horn (Brookville) pin Josh Lucente*MUNI (X3) | | 0:40 |
| Connor Gibson (Milton-Union) pin Wyatt Kunkel (Badin) | | 0:23 |
| Layton Blankemeyer*CGRO (X1) dec. Jackson Conner (Dixie) | | 8-4 |
175:4x4 | Kyle Lathrop (Columbus Grove) pin Brynn Brown (Badin) | | 0:59 |
| Brady Fuerst*CGRO (X2) maj. dec. Jordan Foose*MUNI (X4) | | md13-4 |
| Stephen Drake*BROO (X3) pin Alex Tucker*OAKW (X5) | | 1:26 |
| Stephen Gut (Oakwood) maj. dec. Lily Zimmerlin*BROO (X1) | | md11-2 |
| Trey Kiser (Milton-Union) dec. Dawson Birchnaugh*CGRO (X6) | | 13-6 |
190:4x3 | Gavin Schroeder*CGRO (X5) tech. fall Von Price (Brookville) | | tf15-0 |
| Ty Meyer*CGRO (X4) pin Caiden Eckstein (Oakwood) | | 0:49 |
| Zach Kramer*BADI (X3) pin Gavin Burgard*OAKW (X2) | | 0:26 |
| Loudon Auchmuty (Columbus Grove) tech. fall Trent Owens (Badin) | | tf17-2 |
215:1x6 | Bronson Stacy (Brookville) dec. Colton Hultgren (Milton-Union) | | 10-3 |
| Franklin Kinney*ILAK (X1) Default A.J. Schafer (Columbus Grove) | | Default |
285:1x6 | Jayden Jewett (Brookville) pin Corbin Garberson (Columbus Grove) | | 5:28 |
|
First Round |
113:1x6 | Trent Westgerdes (Coldwater) dec. Chase McCollum*BROO (X2) | | 6-0 |
| Nicholas Goecke (Columbus Grove) pin Molly Luebke (Brookville) | | 1:41 |
| Hunter Gibson*BROO (X1) pin Richard Lingle*BROO (X3) | | 0:55 |
120:2x4 | Ethan Beam (Columbus Grove) tech. fall Daisy King*BROO (X1) | | tf16-0 |
| Braden Risser (Brookville) pin Darren Kolodzik*BADI (X4) | | 3:39 |
| Kylee Jones*BROO (X2) pin Tyler Alatorre (Badin) | | 3:06 |
| Jacob Lightner (Milton-Union) dec. Collin Sautter*CGRO (X3) | | 12-6 |
126:1x6 | Payton Mayfield (Milton-Union) pin Damian Moler (Brookville) | | 0:24 |
132:1x6 | Levi Schroeder (Columbus Grove) dec. Alex Richardson (Brookville) | | 11-6 |
| Heath Wilson (Indian Lake) pin Carter Glassford (Coldwater) | | 1:22 |
| Conner Amstutz*CGRO (X1) pin Kegan Crow (Milton-Union) | | 3:26 |
138:2x5 | Aiden Burtch (Coldwater) pin Annie Banis*DIXI (X4) | | 1:03 |
| Draden Stevenson (Indian Lake) pin Andrea Paletta*BROO (X3) | | 1:30 |
| Evan Pitts (Columbus Grove) dec. Xavier Ferris (Brookville) | | 7-2 |
| Gavin Kuhn*COLD (X1) pin Cesar Ortinez*BADI (X2) | | 0:26 |
144:2x4 | Zane Stechschulte (Columbus Grove) pin Mason Klosterman (Coldwater) | | 2:27 |
| Landen Wisener (Indian Lake) pin Ethan Heitkamp*COLD (X1) | | 1:39 |
| Seth Lowry (Milton-Union) pin Landon Bihn (Brookville) | | 2:41 |
150:2x5 | Sam Rismiller (Coldwater) pin Zain Gabber*OAKW (X7) | | 0:54 |
| Tyler Craft (Dixie) pin Marco Diaz*BROO (X2) | | 0:49 |
| Seth Hoover (Brookville) pin Aiden Oakes (Oakwood) | | 2:43 |
| Grant Eversole (Columbus Grove) pin Kaylix Cunagin (Badin) | | 3:58 |
157:2x4 | Nathan Barker (Milton-Union) maj. dec. Liam Cantrell (Oakwood) | | md10-2 |
| Logan Mershman (Columbus Grove) pin Jake Lenser (Brookville) | | 4:51 |
| Ian Coffey*MUNI (X3) pin Owen Monnig*BROO (X2) | | 0:58 |
165:2x4 | Landen Schroeder (Columbus Grove) pin Josh Lucente*MUNI (X3) | | 0:44 |
| Lucas Horn (Brookville) pin Sylas Gambrel*MUNI (X2) | | 1:19 |
| Connor Gibson (Milton-Union) pin Jackson Conner (Dixie) | | 0:19 |
| Layton Blankemeyer*CGRO (X1) pin Wyatt Kunkel (Badin) | | 2:42 |
175:4x4 | Kyle Lathrop (Columbus Grove) pin Aiden Sheridan (Brookville) | | 0:26 |
| Jordan Foose*MUNI (X4) pin Nathan Myers (Dixie) | | 5:25 |
| Alex Tucker*OAKW (X5) pin James Orman*DIXI (X7) | | 0:51 |
| Dawson Birchnaugh*CGRO (X6) pin Stephen Gut (Oakwood) | | 0:50 |
| Trey Kiser (Milton-Union) tech. fall Lily Zimmerlin*BROO (X1) | | tf18-3 |
190:4x3 | Cabit Fetters (Milton-Union) pin Von Price (Brookville) | | 5:05 |
| Caiden Eckstein (Oakwood) pin Tyler Snow*BROO (X1) | | 3:10 |
| Zach Kramer*BADI (X3) pin Cal Riley*BROO (X6) | | 1:37 |
| Eddie Cervantes (Coldwater) dec. Trent Owens (Badin) | | 11-7 |
215:1x6 | Emery Wagner (Indian Lake) pin Franklin Kinney*ILAK (X1) | | 2:24 |
| A.J. Schafer (Columbus Grove) dec. Colton Hultgren (Milton-Union) | | 15-12 |
285:1x6 | Jacque Haynes (Dixie) pin Corbin Garberson (Columbus Grove) | | 1:27 |
|
TimeStamp: 01-07-2023 15:26:45 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022 |